Faculty/Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 76 constituents
Janet Allen

Janet Allen

Head Secretary
Angela Andrus

Angela Andrus

Drama
Beatrize Arroyo

Beatrize Arroyo

Food Services
Adam Bachison

Adam Bachison

Science
Paul Barney

Paul Barney

Computer Tech
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Trevor Belnap

Trevor Belnap

Language Arts
Jennifer Berglund

Jennifer Berglund

Food Services
Allen Boettcher

Allen Boettcher

Computer Tech
Pam Butterweck

Pam Butterweck

Fine Arts
Kevi Byers

Kevi Byers

Language Arts
Ivy Cady

Ivy Cady

Special Education- Resource
Kris Casperson

Kris Casperson

Food Services
Brandy Clydesdale

Brandy Clydesdale

Food Services
Becky Coria

Becky Coria

Financial Secretary
Chad DeVere

Chad DeVere

Language Arts
Natalie Distefano

Natalie Distefano

Physical Education
Chris Fife

Chris Fife

Social Studies
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, Google Certified Trainer, EdTech Endorsement
Justin Tyler Franzen

Justin Tyler Franzen

Custodian
Jason Fuller

Jason Fuller

Fine Arts
Emily Goddard

Emily Goddard

CTE and Marketing
Clay Harding

Clay Harding

Content Support
Mary Hernandez

Mary Hernandez

Staff Assistant - Special Ed
Jennifer Hielkema

Jennifer Hielkema

Science
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Helen Hough

Helen Hough

ESL Staff Assistant
Brad Hulse

Brad Hulse

Math
Terry Humphreys

Terry Humphreys

Principal
Jennifer Jensen

Jennifer Jensen

Achievement Club / Behavior Assistant
Joseph Jensen

Joseph Jensen

ESL
Katie Johnson

Katie Johnson

Counseling
David Joy

David Joy

Science
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Michelle Kane

Michelle Kane

Health / Social Skills
Kevin Karician

Kevin Karician

Counseling
Kimberly Keilbart

Kimberly Keilbart

Clothing, Fashion Design, Foods, Teen Living
Jessica Kirvan

Jessica Kirvan

Language Arts
Treva Knight

Treva Knight

Attendance Secretary
Nora Lemus

Nora Lemus

Food Services
Nadean Lescoe

Nadean Lescoe

Speech Therapy
Maurice Lewis

Maurice Lewis

Head Custodian
Ken Loveland

Ken Loveland

Science
Spencer Luthi

Spencer Luthi

Social Studies
Tracy Mangel

Tracy Mangel

SSC Staff Assistant
Jennifer McGonegal

Jennifer McGonegal

Special Education
Dan McKay

Dan McKay

Fine Arts
Katie McPartlin

Katie McPartlin

Resource
Don Mendenhall

Don Mendenhall

Administration
Marco Tony Meza

Marco Tony Meza

Assistant Custodian
Marco Montanez

Marco Montanez

Staff Assistant
Jared Morales

Jared Morales

SSC Staff Assistant
Ben Moser

Ben Moser

Dean of Students
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Linda Muncy

Linda Muncy

CTE
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 76 constituents